1 liga - Halowa Liga Zagłębiowska 2016

1 kolejka  21 / 01 / 2016

20:00 Rege Boys 2 - 1 United Team
20:30 BV Będzin 2 - 4 Monolit
21:00 IPA Sosnowiec 7 - 1 FC Środula
21:30 Iglotex 2 - 0 FC Zagórze
22:00 VIVE 3 - 4 Niezależni

2 kolejka  28 / 01 / 2016

20:00 Iglotex 1 - 4 United Team
20:30 VIVE 4 - 6 Rege Boys
21:00 BV Będzin 4 - 2 FC Środula
21:30 FC Zagórze 2 - 5 Niezależni
22:00 IPA Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Monolit

3 kolejka  04 / 02 / 2016

20:00 BV Będzin 4 - 2 IPA Sosnowiec
20:30 VIVE 3 - 5 Iglotex
21:00 FC Zagórze 1 - 0 FC Środula
21:30 Niezależni 5 - 5 United Team
22:00 Rege Boys 6 - 2 Monolit

4 kolejka  11 / 02 / 2016

20:00 FC Zagórze 1 - 4 IPA Sosnowiec
20:30 Niezależni 2 - 2 BV Będzin
21:00 Rege Boys 2 - 1 Iglotex
21:30 VIVE 6 - 3 Monolit
22:00 United Team 5 - 0 FC Środula

5 kolejka  19 / 02 / 2016

19:50 Niezależni 5 - 4 Rege Boys
20:20 United Team 6 - 3 IPA Sosnowiec
20:55 FC Środula 4 - 4 VIVE
21:30 Iglotex 6 - 3 Monolit
22:00 FC Zagórze 3 - 3 BV Będzin

6 kolejka  10 / 03 / 2016

20:00 VIVE 3 - 3 IPA Sosnowiec
20:30 United Team 2 - 2 BV Będzin
21:00 FC Środula 1 - 3 Rege Boys
21:30 FC Zagórze 5 - 4 Monolit
22:00 Niezależni 5 - 3 Iglotex

7 kolejka  17 / 03 / 2016

20:00 IPA Sosnowiec 3 - 4 Rege Boys
20:30 FC Środula 1 - 7 Iglotex
21:00 Niezależni 3 - 5 Monolit
21:30 United Team 5 - 1 FC Zagórze
22:00 VIVE 1 - 6 BV Będzin

8 kolejka  24 / 03 / 2016

20:00 IPA Sosnowiec 1 - 5 Iglotex
20:30 VIVE 1 - 11 FC Zagórze
21:00 FC Środula 0 - 6 Niezależni
21:30 United Team 5 - 0 Monolit
22:00 Rege Boys 1 - 1 BV Będzin

9 kolejka  31 / 03 / 2016

20:00 IPA Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Niezależni
20:30 BV Będzin 5 - 0 Iglotex
21:00 VIVE 1 - 2 United Team
21:30 FC Środula 2 - 3 Monolit
22:00 Rege Boys 3 - 4 FC Zagórze

10 kolejka  22 / 09 / 2016

20:30 United Team 5 - 0 Rege Boys
21:00 BV Będzin 7 - 1 Monolit
21:30 FC Środula 6 - 8 IPA Sosnowiec
22:00 Iglotex 2 - 4 FC Zagórze
22:30 VIVE 0 - 6 Niezależni

11 kolejka  29 / 09 / 2016

20:30 Niezależni 2 - 2 FC Zagórze
21:00 Monolit 5 - 6 IPA Sosnowiec
21:30 FC Środula 0 - 8 BV Będzin
22:00 United Team 2 - 1 Iglotex
22:30 VIVE 0 - 5 Rege Boys

12 kolejka  06 / 10 / 2016

20:30 IPA Sosnowiec 0 - 0 BV Będzin
21:00 FC Środula 2 - 3 FC Zagórze
21:30 Monolit 2 - 2 Rege Boys
22:00 Iglotex 5 - 0 VIVE
22:30 United Team 4 - 1 Niezależni

13 kolejka  13 / 10 / 2016

20:30 FC Środula 0 - 4 United Team
21:00 IPA Sosnowiec 6 - 0 FC Zagórze
21:30 Monolit 0 - 0 VIVE
22:00 Niezależni 1 - 5 BV Będzin
22:30 Iglotex 6 - 2 Rege Boys

14 kolejka  20 / 10 / 2016

20:30 BV Będzin 3 - 3 FC Zagórze
21:00 IPA Sosnowiec 6 - 2 United Team
21:30 VIVE 3 - 5 FC Środula
22:00 Monolit 2 - 1 Iglotex
22:30 Rege Boys 4 - 5 Niezależni

15 kolejka  25 / 10 / 2016

20:30 Niezależni 6 - 2 Iglotex
21:00 IPA Sosnowiec 8 - 2 VIVE
21:30 BV Będzin 3 - 3 United Team
22:00 Rege Boys 3 - 2 FC Środula
22:30 Monolit 2 - 5 FC Zagórze

16 kolejka  03 / 11 / 2016

20:30 BV Będzin 4 - 0 VIVE
21:00 Rege Boys 4 - 3 IPA Sosnowiec
21:30 Monolit 6 - 4 Niezależni
22:00 Iglotex 3 - 2 FC Środula
22:30 FC Zagórze 8 - 4 United Team

17 kolejka  10 / 11 / 2016

20:30 FC Zagórze 3 - 1 VIVE
21:00 Iglotex 1 - 8 IPA Sosnowiec
21:30 Niezależni 5 - 6 FC Środula
22:00 BV Będzin 6 - 3 Rege Boys
22:30 Monolit 1 - 4 United Team

18 kolejka  17 / 11 / 2016

20:30 Niezależni 1 - 6 IPA Sosnowiec
21:00 United Team 2 - 2 VIVE
21:30 Monolit 0 - 0 FC Środula
22:00 Iglotex 1 - 6 BV Będzin
22:30 FC Zagórze 0 - 0 Rege Boys
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18